Cacha Pregos Vera Cruz - Ba
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Vera Cruz de Itaparica, stay at the 1-bedroom Cacha Pregos Vera Cruz - Ba apartment, which is 4.9 km from Praia de Cacha Pregos Bustling Beach and within a 10-minute drive of Praia de Jiribatuba. The apartment features Wi-Fi, along with private parking for guests travelling by car.
Of Berlinque beach is 4.4 km from this apartment.
Cacha Pregos Vera Cruz - Ba apartment has a balcony complete with air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for a more relaxing stay.
There is also an equipped kitchen, where simple meals can be prepared. Guests can take a dip in a swimming pool to relax after a long day.
- Local attractions
- Praia de Cacha Pregos4.9 km
- Praia de Jiribatuba3.3 km
- Ponta do Garcez Beach2.8 km
- of Berlinque beach4.4 km
- Airports
- Luis Eduardo Magalhaes72 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Cacha Pregos Vera Cruz - Ba apartment?
Guests of Cacha Pregos Vera Cruz - Ba apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Praia de Cacha Pregos Bustling Beach, placed around 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are of Berlinque beach (4.4 km) as well as Praia de Jiribatuba (3.3 km). - ❓
What is the price of booking Cacha Pregos Vera Cruz - Ba apartment?
A stay at Cacha Pregos Vera Cruz - Ba apartment begins at $56. - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at Cacha Pregos Vera Cruz - Ba apartment?
Cacha Pregos Vera Cruz - Ba apartment has complimentary private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Cacha Pregos Vera Cruz - Ba apartment?
At Cacha Pregos Vera Cruz - Ba apartment, guests are asked to check in at 08:00, and check out until 08:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the apartment?
Guests staying at the apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Cabana Do Horacio, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, seafood restaurant Caiamba is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Are pets allowed in this apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at this apartment with their pets. - ❓
Does Cacha Pregos Vera Cruz - Ba apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Cacha Pregos Vera Cruz - Ba apartment provides a fully-equipped kitchen. - ❓
Does Cacha Pregos Vera Cruz - Ba apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Cacha Pregos Vera Cruz - Ba apartment features a private swimming pool.